• 1st St. Brigid's NS Castleknock

  • 1st DIT Chamber Choir

  • 1st DIT Chamber Choir

  • 1st Park Singers

  • 1st DIT Chamber Choir
  • VHC Cantairí Avondale
  • C Portmarnock Singers

  • 1st Cantairi Oga Atha Cliath

  • 1st St. Mary's College Arklow

  • 1st The Penston Vocal Academy Junior
  • 2nd Westport Children's Choir
  • C Belvedere College Junior Choir

  • 1st St Mary's College
  • 2nd Sacred Heart School. Tullamore
  • VHC Convent of Mercy Roscommon Secondary School Choir
  • HC Belvedere College Senior Choir
  • HC Wesley College
  • C Rockford Manor Secondary School Choir

  • 1st St. Patricks Cathedral Grammar School

  • 1st Ursuline Secondary School Thurles
  • 2nd Blackrock College Senior Choir
  • VHC St.Patrick's Cathedral Grammar School
  • HC Sacred Heart School. Tullamore

  • 1st Convent of Mercy Roscommon Secondary School Choir

  • 1st St. Brigid's NS Castleknock

  • 1st St Molaga's School Choir
  • 2nd The Supertones DLCS Junior Choir
  • C Moate Children's Choir

  • 1st Wesley College Preps Choir

  • 1st Our Lady of Lourdes Secondary School

  • 1st Scoil Aiseiri Chriost Cork

  • 1st St Brigid's National School
  • 2nd Scoil Aiseiri Chriost
  • VHC St Brigids GNS Killester

  • 1st St Brigids GNS Killester
  • C Moate Children's Choir
  • C St Molaga's School Choir

  • 1st Tara Walsh, Sarah McFadden and Trudy Maguire

  • 1st Emily Jane Doyle, Isabel Doyle & Seoirse Claffey
  • 2nd The Penston Vocal Academy Trio
  • VHC Ciara Murphy, Zoe Alexander & Cuan Durkin

  • 1st Ciara Murphy & Evin Durkin
  • 2nd Emily Jane & Isabel Doyle
  • HC Emily Davis & Eimear Harper

  • 1st Max O'Neill & Donncha McDonagh
  • 2nd Zoe Alexander & Cuan Durkin
  • HC Aishling Leahy & Alice Branagan
  • HC Aoife Marie Sheekey & Tara Boukhima
  • HC Lottie Simons & Kate Kilcawley

  • 1st Orla Mulvey, Sophie White
  • 2nd Darragh Montague, Anna Carey

  • 1st Niamh O Sullivan, Katie Richardson McCrea
  • VHC Lena Hennessy, Sally Hennessy
  • HC James McCreanor, Lorna Breen
  • C Shauna-Claire O'Callaghan, Suzanne Fennell

  • 1st Suzanne Fennell, Shauna-Claire O'Callaghan, Nicola Lahert Trio

  • 1st Peter O'Reilly
  • VHC Aoife Gibney
  • VHC Christopher Murphy
  • VHC Kevin Neville
  • VHC Maria McGrann
  • VHC Rebecca Rodgers

  • 1st Andrew Gavin
  • 2nd Dana Tanase
  • VHC Eoin Conway
  • VHC Peter Manning
  • VHC Peter O'Reilly
  • HC Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • HC Lorna Breen
  • C Elaine McDaid
  • C Laura-Joy Copeland

  • 1st Kevin Neville
  • 2nd Andrew Gavin
  • VHC Dana Tanase
  • VHC David Howes
  • VHC Eimear McCarthy Luddy
  • VHC Kathleen Nic Dhiarmada
  • HC Marie Woulfe
  • C Anna Brady
  • C Caoimhe Reynolds
  • C Holly O'Grady
  • C Julie O'Neill
  • C Rachel Mungra

  • 1st Sarah Richmond
  • VHC Lorna Breen
  • VHC Peter Manning
  • VHC Ruth Murphy

  • 1st Lorna Breen
  • 2nd Lauren Scully
  • VHC Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • VHC Marie Woulfe
  • HC Aisling McCarthy
  • HC Ciara McCartan
  • HC Clodagh Kinsella

  • 1st Carolyn Holt
  • VHC Sarah Richmond
  • HC Oisin Friel
  • C Yvonne Langebachc

  • 1st Eoin Conway
  • 2nd Peter Manning
  • VHC Andrew Gavin
  • VHC Christopher Murphy
  • VHC David Corr
  • HC Aoife Gibney
  • HC Joseph Lalor
  • C Clodagh Kinsella
  • C Holly O'Grady
  • C Lauren Scully

  • 1st Niamh O Sullivan
  • VHC Eoin Conway
  • VHC Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • VHC Robert McAllister
  • HC Caoimhe Reynolds
  • HC Holly O'Grady
  • HC Joseph Lalor
  • HC Lauren Scully
  • C Christopher Murphy

  • 1st Peter Manning
  • C Ben Escorcio

  • 1st Aebh Kelly
  • VHC Ciaran Crangle
  • HC Laura-Joy Copeland
  • C Anna Barry
  • C Ciarán Power
  • C Orla Forristal
  • C Shira Brady

  • 1st Philip Keegan and Eadaoin Copeland

  • 1st Rory Costello

  • 1st Amy Ní Fhearraigh
  • 2nd Maria McGrann
  • VHC Andrew Gavin
  • VHC Aoife Gibney
  • VHC Christopher Murphy
  • VHC Dana Tanase
  • VHC Kathleen Nic Dhiarmada
  • VHC Lorna Breen
  • VHC Niamh O Sullivan
  • VHC Rebecca Rodgers
  • HC Marie Woulfe
  • HC Muireann Mulrooney
  • HC Robyn Richardson
  • C Elaine McDaid
  • C Florence Khei Kuan Chong
  • C Louise Martyn

  • 1st Niamh O Sullivan
  • VHC Amy Ní Fhearraigh
  • VHC Aoife Gibney
  • VHC Maria McGrann
  • HC Elaine McDaid
  • HC Kathleen Nic Dhiarmada
  • HC Muireann Mulrooney
  • C Linda Walsh

  • 1st Andrew Gavin
  • VHC David Howes
  • VHC Peter Manning
  • C Christopher Murphy
  • C Eimhin Colgan

  • 1st Andrew Gavin
  • 2nd Rory Dunne
  • HC Peter Manning
  • C Ami Hewitt
  • C James Kelly
  • C Katie McGale
  • C Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • C Louise Martyn
  • C Martha O' Brien
  • C Niamh Parkes

  • 1st Joseph lalor
  • 2nd Niamh O Sullivan
  • VHC James McCreanor
  • VHC Lorna Breen
  • HC Sarah Kilcoyne
  • C Sean Hanratty
  • C Yvonne Langebach

  • 1st Aebh Kelly
  • 2nd Peter Manning
  • VHC David Corr
  • VHC Lauren Scully
  • VHC Ruth Murphy
  • HC Ben Escorcio
  • HC Julie O'Neill
  • C Emily Doyle

  • 1st Lorna Breen (Burke-Sheridan Cup) & Rory Dunne (McCormack Cup)

  • 1st Lorna Breen
  • 2nd Shauna-Claire O'Callaghan
  • VHC Ami Hewitt
  • VHC Julie O'Neill
  • VHC Lauren Scully
  • HC Orla Forristal
  • C Emily Doyle
  • C Naho Koizumi

  • 1st Aebh Kelly
  • 2nd Niamh O Sullivan
  • VHC Martha O' Brien
  • HC Rachael Hanaphy-Pigott
  • C Eimear McCarthy Luddy
  • C Sarah Kilcoyne

  • 1st Sean Hanratty
  • 2nd Ben Escorcio
  • VHC Ciarán Fennelly
  • VHC Conor Gibbons
  • VHC James Aherne
  • VHC James McCreanor

  • 1st Peter Manning
  • 2nd Philip Keegan
  • VHC Aengus Cunningham
  • VHC Daniel Ryan
  • VHC David Corr

  • 1st Robert McAllister
  • 2nd Rory Dunne
  • VHC Rory Costello

  • 1st Eric Sheeran-Purcell & Christopher Nixon
  • 2nd Leah Kavanagh & Tiffany Qiu

  • 1st Caroline Tracy-Behan
  • 2nd Dylan Rooney
  • VHC Amie Dyer
  • VHC Evin Durkin
  • VHC Ferdia Durkin
  • VHC Jade Phoenix
  • VHC Kezia O'Neill
  • HC Aoife O'Donovan
  • HC Caoimhe Corcoran
  • HC Ella Flaherty
  • HC Peter Flanagan
  • HC Stephanie Kinsella
  • C Eleanor Coleman
  • C Ellen Kelly
  • C Fearghus Montague
  • C Lauren McCann
  • C Rachel Murphy

  • 1st Dylan Rooney
  • VHC Evin Durkin
  • HC Conor Wilde
  • C Chris Nixon
  • C Matthew Palliser Kehoe

  • 1st Cuan Durkin
  • 2nd Quincy Tilles
  • VHC Ben Diamond

  • 1st Nicholas O'Neill
  • 2nd Mark Wilson

  • 1st Manus Ó hÉanáin
  • 2nd Christopher May
  • C Ben Diamond
  • C Tadhg Verdier

  • 1st Lauren McCann
  • 2nd Cerys MacAllister
  • VHC Aishling ORegan
  • VHC Ava Dodd
  • VHC Caoileann Ní Cheallaigh
  • VHC Karla Tracey
  • VHC Keava Scanlon
  • VHC Stephanie Kinsella
  • HC Caoimhe Corcoran

  • 1st Clodagh Dunne
  • 2nd Mollie Lalor
  • VHC Calla Nic Aoidh
  • VHC Elizabeth Byrne
  • VHC Leah Kavanagh
  • VHC Rachael Conaghan
  • VHC Sadhbh Treacy
  • HC Ava Balfe
  • HC Kiri O'Neill
  • C Catherine Byrne
  • C Ciara Kelly
  • C Erin Connolly
  • C Riona Geraghty

  • 1st Clíodhna Regan
  • 2nd Isabella Moes
  • VHC Molly Conway
  • VHC Sarah O'Connor
  • HC Avril Carty
  • HC Eadoin Hassett
  • HC Sophie Whelan
  • C Emma Dempsey
  • C Kate Kilcawley
  • C Lelia May
  • C Sarah Colgan
  • C Zoe Alexander

  • 1st Orna Collins
  • 2nd Caoimhe Fitzpatrick
  • VHC Sarah Droney
  • C Abbie Palliser-Kehoe
  • C Alanna Patton
  • C Amyjane Sillery
  • C Bernadette Royo
  • C Charlotte Finnegan Quirke
  • C Ella McDermott
  • C Makalah Emaike
  • C Serena Giles

  • 1st Ava Dodd
  • 2nd Seoirse Claffey
  • C Aishling ORegan

  • 1st Caoilfhionn Ní Mhadagáin
  • 2nd Molly Verdier
  • HC Clíodhna Regan
  • HC Zoe Alexander
  • C Lelia May
  • C Sophie White

  • 1st YES School of Music-Intermediate Orchestra
  • HC Louis Wind and Symphonic Ensemble
  • C Young Dublin Symphonia

  • 1st St. Canice's N.S. Senior Orchestra
  • VHC St. Canice's N.S. Junior Orchestra

  • 1st Laurel Hill Coláiste F.C.J.
  • VHC Belvedere College Orchestra Belvedere College
  • VHC Loreto Secondary School

  • 1st Sophie Lee & Siobhan Doyle
  • 2nd Robert Finegan, Sean Fogarty

  • 1st Becky Corcoran & Tiffany Qiu
  • 2nd Clara Lee & Jiou Wu

  • 1st Sunrise Quartet
  • 2nd Ed Creedon Alvez Quartet
  • VHC Gwendoline Douglas String Group

  • 1st Sidi Bao, Caoimhe Doody, Alana McManus (Piano Trio)
  • 2nd Laura Healy, Kate Fleming, Stephen Kelleher , Alina Mayer-Whitla Presto Quartet
  • HC Silver Tones Flute Ensemble

  • 1st Cillian Williamson
  • VHC Patrick Moriarty
  • VHC Robert Finegan

  • 1st O'Connor Family Trio

  • HC Cuan Durkin
  • C Meabh McKenna

  • 1st David Tobin
  • VHC Aoife Ni Bhriain
  • HC Christopher Quaid
  • HC Samuel Allan-Chapkovski
  • HC Siobhán Doyle
  • C Martha Campbell

  • 1st Siobhán Doyle
  • VHC Aisling Douris
  • VHC Hannah Reilly
  • VHC Richard Thomas
  • HC Kevin Jansson
  • C Andrew Molloy
  • C Anna Livia Kimura
  • C Colma Ní Bhriain
  • C Jenna Raggett

  • 1st Luke Kehoe Roche
  • 2nd Claire Austen
  • HC Aleksandra Malinowska

  • 1st Clare OBrien

  • 1st David Tobin
  • VHC Richard Thomas
  • HC Aoife Burke
  • C Luke Kehoe Roche
  • C Tara Viscardi
  • C William Lehane

  • 1st Alexander Brychta
  • VHC Zoe Nagle
  • HC Aoife Burke
  • HC Cormac Ó Briain
  • HC Grace Coughlan
  • HC William Lehane

  • 1st Grace Coughlan
  • 2nd Zoe Nagle

  • 1st Zoe Nagle
  • VHC Cormac Ó Briain
  • VHC William Lehane

  • 1st Chien Buggle
  • 2nd Michael Crowley

  • 1st Michael Crowley
  • 2nd John McDowell

  • 1st Clara Booth
  • 2nd Ruth O'Hara
  • HC Sinead King
  • C Jennifer O' Sullivan

  • 1st Rachel Duffy
  • 2nd Kevin McDonnell

  • 1st Liam McManus
  • 2nd Fiachra de hOra
  • VHC Eimear Mc Donagh
  • VHC Julieanne Forrest
  • VHC Lily Kettle
  • VHC Quincy Tilles
  • HC Callum Owens
  • HC Ellen Reilly
  • HC Michelle Mc Carthy
  • HC Philippa Brennan
  • C Alina Mayer-Whitla
  • C Anna Mitchell
  • C Bláithín Cotter
  • C Clodagh Reilly
  • C Isabel Doyle
  • C Isolde O'Loughlin
  • C Stéphane Petiet

  • 1st David Blake
  • 2nd Anna Mitchell
  • VHC Quincy Tilles
  • HC Fiachra de hOra
  • HC Jane Brazil
  • HC Seamus Hickey
  • C Jayden Lamcellari
  • C Kevin O'Loughlin

  • 1st Caoilfhinn tan
  • 2nd Anna Mitchell
  • VHC Bláithín Cotter
  • VHC Lily Kettle
  • HC Cian Dwyer
  • HC Emily Jane Doyle
  • HC Isabel Doyle
  • HC Jane Brazil
  • C Alessandro Malinverno
  • C Sorcha O'Riain

  • 1st Megan Chan
  • 2nd Julieanne Forrest
  • VHC Helen Rutledge
  • VHC Kevin O'Loughlin
  • VHC Richie Dunne
  • HC Brenda Farren
  • HC Christine Oprisan
  • HC Clara Lee
  • HC Isobel Phelan-Healy
  • HC Lauren Sophie Smyth

  • 1st Sidi Bao
  • 2nd Lucia Murphy
  • VHC Eva Paturyan
  • HC Cillian O'Cathasaigh
  • HC Claire O'Connor
  • HC Ellen Reilly
  • HC Kayla Joan Kennedy
  • C Anna Jansson
  • C Aoibhe Kettle
  • C Eloise Campbell Irwin
  • C Henry Li
  • C Kate O'Shea
  • C Lauren Boyle
  • C Molly Gorby
  • C Stephen Rockett

  • 1st Daimee Ng
  • 2nd Jeremy Campbell Irwin
  • VHC Johnny Blake
  • HC Caitriona Clery
  • HC Chloe OConnor
  • HC Isabella Riordan
  • HC Isabella Watanabe
  • HC Joe O'Grady
  • HC Oisin Farrell
  • C Aimee Mc Allister
  • C Ciara Dixon
  • C elle villa
  • C Niamh Hogan
  • C Sophia Hickey

  • 1st Sarah Brazil
  • 2nd Seona Clery
  • VHC Samuel de hOra
  • HC Grace Cotter
  • HC Gregory Campbell Irwin
  • HC Peter Ryan
  • C Colm Keogh
  • C Katie Kenny
  • C Perla Healy

  • HC Maria Blake
  • HC Sarah Dungan

  • 1st Emily Crowley
  • HC Kevin O'Loughlin

  • 1st Jayden Lamcellari
  • 2nd Callum Owens
  • VHC Ben McDermott
  • VHC Clodagh Reilly
  • HC Julianne Quirke
  • HC Leah Raggett

  • 1st Catherine Cotter
  • 2nd Caoimhe Doody
  • VHC Isolde O'Loughlin
  • VHC Jessica Collazo
  • HC Ailbhe Collins
  • HC Aine Ni Raghallaigh
  • HC Anna Hernan
  • HC Aoibhin Keogh Daly
  • HC Ruadháin Bonham
  • HC Sarah Therese Byrne

  • 1st David Blake
  • 2nd Marco Malinverno
  • VHC Elena O'Connor
  • VHC Emily Brazil
  • VHC Patrick Boyle-Little
  • HC Nicholas O'Neill
  • C David Corcoran
  • C Lucy Gardiner

  • 1st Malcolm O'Loughlin
  • 2nd Eoin Quirke
  • C Ruby Anne Lacey

  • 1st Nathan O'Maoilearca
  • 2nd Alana McManus
  • HC Stephen Herlihy
  • C Jacob Kennedy

  • 1st Luke Beatty
  • 2nd William Hou

  • 1st Elena O'Connor
  • 2nd Alexander Krylov
  • VHC Daniel Beatty
  • HC Emily Oprisan
  • HC Macdara Ó Raghallaigh

  • 1st Emily Sullivan
  • 2nd Anna McCarthy

  • 1st Lucy Ní Fhaoláin
  • 2nd Mary Horgan
  • VHC Rhya Weafer
  • HC Grace Nally
  • C Emily Sullivan

  • 1st Emer Ni Scolai
  • 2nd Anna McCarthy
  • HC Ana Quinn
  • HC Meadbh Tyrrell

  • 1st Cillian Moran
  • 2nd Hannah Tyrrell
  • VHC Lily Breslin
  • HC Béa Little Mills
  • HC Rachel Shaw
  • C Jasmine Ní Chinnéide

  • 1st Peter Regan

  • 1st Adam McDonagh
  • VHC Ellen Jansson
  • VHC Iuliu Teodor Radu
  • HC Gary Beecher

  • 1st Billy O'Brien
  • C James Garcia

  • 1st Peter Regan
  • C Jimmy Goeijenbier
  • C Oran Halligan

  • 1st Eoin Fleming
  • 2nd Criostóir Ó Loingsigh
  • VHC Cahal Masterson
  • VHC Niya Morrissey
  • C Cian O'Leary

  • 1st Criostóir Ó Loingsigh
  • 2nd Brian Flanagan

  • 1st Peter Regan
  • 2nd Cillian Williamson
  • VHC Carmel Comiskey
  • HC Aoife Moran

  • 1st Aoibhinn Quaid
  • VHC Eoin Fleming
  • HC Cut Aina Hannisa

  • 1st John Prendergast
  • 2nd Ronan McCague
  • C Denise Bogdan
  • C Emma Gilmartin
  • C Emmet O'Connor

  • 1st Jonathan Morris
  • 2nd Cahal Masterson
  • VHC Jordan Bagot
  • HC JJ McNamara

  • 1st Conor Hallahan

  • 1st Stan O'Beirne
  • 2nd Laoise McMullin

  • 1st Eric Sheeran-Purcell & Bethany Edgar

  • 1st Aisling Sun, Sidi Bao
  • 2nd Thomas Maxwell & Billy Brennan

  • 1st Aidan Chan
  • 2nd Tiffany Qiu
  • VHC Antonia Huang
  • VHC Emily Crowley
  • VHC Isolde O'Loughlin
  • VHC Jane Brazil
  • VHC Jude McCann
  • VHC Méabh Fitzgerald
  • HC Amy Kieran
  • HC Ria Reddy
  • HC Ryan Joseph McGrath
  • HC Sarah Dungan
  • HC Shane Brennan
  • C Cian Fahy
  • C Eimear Kyle
  • C Jiou Wu
  • C Laoise McMullin
  • C Michael Carey

  • 1st Jude McCann
  • 2nd Aidan Chan
  • VHC Jane Brazil
  • HC Emily Crowley
  • HC Tiffany Qiu
  • C Conor Williams
  • C Rachel O'Hara

  • 1st Antonia Huang
  • 2nd Ryan Joseph McGrath
  • HC Myn Fitzpatrick
  • C Bláithín Cotter
  • C Patrick Murphy

  • 1st Jason Yang
  • 2nd Jiou Wu
  • VHC Bethany Edgar
  • VHC Emily Crowley
  • VHC Winifred Massey
  • HC Aidan Chan
  • C Aisling Sun
  • C Dida Condria
  • C Méabh Fitzgerald
  • C Nora Ronan
  • C Stan O'Beirne

  • 1st Defne Gultoprak
  • 2nd Stan O'Beirne
  • VHC Anna Jansson
  • VHC Gerry Yang
  • VHC Karl James Riedewald
  • VHC Leo MacNally
  • VHC Rachel Low
  • VHC Sidi Bao
  • HC Jessica Collazo
  • HC Nora Ronan
  • HC Rachel Fitzpatrick
  • HC Tiago Dennehy
  • HC Wallace Lam
  • C Aisling Sun
  • C Brian Byrne
  • C Eoin Maher
  • C Eva Paturyan
  • C Natsuho Hamasumi
  • C Róisín Morahan
  • C Roisin Fleming

  • 1st Eoin Maher
  • 2nd Amy Kieran
  • VHC Kevin O'Loughlin
  • VHC Sidi Bao
  • HC Alice Giles
  • HC Cuan Durkin
  • HC Dida Condria
  • HC Leon Reilly
  • C Deirdre Luo
  • C Nora Ronan
  • C Winifred Massey

  • 1st Sani MacNally
  • 2nd Myn Fitzpatrick
  • HC Bethany Edgar
  • C Chan Mok
  • C Jason Yang

  • 1st Tiffany Qiu
  • 2nd Cathal Deasy
  • VHC Brian Byrne
  • VHC Winifred Massey
  • HC Isolde O'Loughlin
  • C Cian Fahy
  • C Jessica Collazo
  • C Matthew Julian McGrath
  • C Matthew Rockett
  • C Michelle MC Carthy
  • C Roisin Fleming

  • 1st Joe O'Grady
  • 2nd Dida Condria
  • VHC Defne Gultoprak
  • VHC Gerry Yang
  • VHC Nora Ronan
  • HC Emma Murphy
  • HC Eva Paturyan
  • HC Fearghal Desmond
  • HC Leo MacNally
  • HC Matthew Nolan
  • HC Shane Quinn
  • HC Sidi Bao
  • C Ailish Madden
  • C Ailish McCarthy
  • C Anna Jansson
  • C Anna Jansson
  • C Anne Byrne
  • C Cate O'Donovan
  • C Daniel Dennehy
  • C David Corcoran
  • C Ellen Reilly
  • C Eoin Maher
  • C Jeannine Guerrero
  • C Jinlong John Situ
  • C Liam Ryan
  • C Lucy Gardiner
  • C Meng Jan Lim
  • C Michael Doyle
  • C Nathan Wong
  • C Orla Hennessy
  • C Phoebe Qiu
  • C Róisín Morahan
  • C Rachel Hade
  • C Rachel Low
  • C Sean Tighe
  • C Stephen Dungan

  • 1st Jing Qi Wu
  • 2nd Zhengjun Wang
  • VHC Aoife O Donovan
  • VHC Conor Dixon
  • VHC Jack McCrohan
  • HC james guerrero
  • HC Linxi Gu
  • HC Nina Brennan
  • HC Oisin Farrell
  • HC Sylvan Mayer-Whitla
  • C Ella Dempsey

  • 1st Solomon Clive Chen
  • 2nd Rían Cahill
  • VHC Eve O' Donovan
  • VHC Grace Cotter
  • VHC Tri Nhien Le Khac
  • HC Archie Maher
  • HC Elizabeth O'Donovan
  • HC Huiru Lu
  • HC Luke Angelo Moriles
  • HC Rana O'Sullivan
  • C Karel Lievens
  • C Peter Ryan
  • C Tracy Luo
  • C Vernice En Zhi Leaw

  • 1st Joe O'Grady
  • 2nd Aoife O Donovan
  • VHC Conor Dixon
  • VHC Keelan Reilly
  • VHC Rana O'Sullivan
  • VHC Sam Fitzpatrick
  • HC Charlie McHugh
  • HC James Guerrero
  • HC Jessica Smith
  • HC Juliette Carroll-Breen
  • HC Mark Glen Tomas
  • HC Nina Brennan
  • HC Sylvan Mayer-Whitla

  • 1st Robbie Carroll

  • 1st Eoin Casey
  • 2nd Shane McLoughlin

  • 1st Faolán Ly
  • 2nd Ciara Murphy

  • 1st Eoin Casey

  • 1st Robert Finegan
  • 2nd Amy Gillen
  • VHC Chris Moriarty-Pearson
  • HC Meadhbh O'Rourke
  • C John Sweeney

  • 1st Aoife Maguire
  • 2nd Rebecca Archer

  • 1st Callum McClintock
  • 2nd Shayan Coohe

  • 1st Niamh O'Neill

  • 1st Robert Finegan
  • 2nd Maebh Madden
  • VHC Seán Kenny
  • HC Andrew Mullan
  • C Ryan Hargadon

  • 1st Rebecca Doherty
  • 2nd Kristina O'Brien

  • 1st Rebecca Doherty
  • 2nd Kristina O'Brien

  • 1st Martina O Connell
  • 2nd Sinéad Walsh
  • HC Katherine Irwin

  • 1st Lucy Yin
  • 2nd Muireann Lohan
  • VHC Aoife de hOra
  • HC Emily O'Brien
  • C Xenia Ma

  • 1st Eileen Cleary
  • 2nd Nicole Oprisan
  • VHC Abigail O'Neill
  • HC Evan Walsh Willow Park School
  • C Eabha Murphy

  • 1st Molly Crossen
  • 2nd Jason Yang
  • C Ruth Walsh

  • 1st Winifred Massey
  • 2nd Max O'Neill
  • VHC Ailish Madden
  • VHC Conor Hensey
  • HC Andrew Whyte
  • C Yu Zhu Zhou

  • 1st Rebecca Corcoran
  • 2nd Labhaoise McDermott

  • 1st Sarah Therese Byrne
  • 2nd Emily Maher

  • 1st Gavin Hodson
  • 2nd David Blake

  • 1st Caoimhe O Mara
  • 2nd Grace Lenny
  • VHC Katie Beth Gaynor

  • 2nd Cian Flynn

  • 2nd Jack Doherty

  • 1st Maria Fay
  • 2nd Louie Byrne
  • VHC Eileen Curran
  • HC Claire Guilfoyle
  • HC Clara Lautwein
  • C Nathan Timmins

  • 1st Leo Brychta
  • 2nd Jacob Grimes

  • 2nd Frank Crossen
  • VHC Ben Byrne
  • HC Adam Tait
  • C Niamh Walsh

  • HC Oran O'Neill

  • VHC DIT Horn Group

  • 1st DIT Junior Brass Quintet

  • 1st Sean O'Callaghan

  • 1st Borja Zanón
  • HC Adam Cooke
  • HC Lynsey Hannah Callaghan
  • C Karen Ní Bhroin

Feis Ceoil 2017