• 1st Presentation Secondary School Senior Choir Kilkenny

  • 1st The Park Singers

  • 1st The Park Singers

  • 1st SSE Airs
  • 2nd The Ranelagh Singers

  • 1st Lynn Singers
  • 2nd The Penston Vocal Academy Choir

  • 1st The Ranelagh Singers

  • 1st Presentation Secondary School Senior Choir Kilkenny

  • 1st The Penston Vocal Academy Choir
  • 2nd Westport Children's Choir
  • VHC Mount Anville Junior Choir

  • 1st Mount Sackville Secondary School Junior Choir

  • 1st Belvedere College Senior Choir
  • 2nd Sacred Heart Tullamore
  • VHC Rockford Manor Secondary School
  • VHC St Mary's College, Arklow c/o Mairead McKenna
  • HC Scoil Mhuire Trim

  • 1st Presentation Secondary School Snr Choir Kilkenny
  • 2nd Wesley College Senior Choir
  • VHC Ursuline Singers

  • 1st St. Brigid's NS, Castleknock

  • 1st Moate Childrens Choir
  • 2nd WIT Junior Choir
  • C The SuperTones Choir

  • 1st Scoil Chrónáin
  • 2nd St Molaga's School Choir
  • VHC Gaelscoil Ui Drisceoil
  • VHC Wesley College Preps Choir

  • 1st Sacred Heart Tullamore
  • VHC Mount Anville 1st Yr. Choir
  • HC Beech Hill College Monaghan

  • 1st St Brigid's N.S. Castleknock Choir
  • 2nd St Brigid's GNS Killester Choir
  • VHC Alexandra College Junior School Choir
  • HC Barefield NS Choir

  • 1st Scoil Chrónáin
  • 2nd St Brigid's GNS Killester

  • 1st Melissa Murphy, Clodagh Brennan

  • 1st Max O'Neill, Donncha McDonagh, James McGowan
  • 2nd Eimear Harper, Sarah O Neill & Caitlin Gaffney
  • HC Olivia Sheey, Emily Davis & Bronagh Bracken

  • 1st Ferdia Walsh-Peelo & Ava Dodd
  • 2nd Lucy cooney, Megan Ward
  • HC Eimear Harper & Emily Davis
  • C Olivia Sheey & Emma Mc Geary

  • 1st Georgia Carr & Ariane Natin
  • 2nd Zoe Alexander and Cuan Durkin
  • VHC Ava Murphy & Hannah Nuzum
  • VHC Elizabeth Byrne & Erin Connolly
  • VHC Sophie White and Orla Mulvey
  • HC Aoife Marie Sheekey & Tara Boukhima
  • C Daniel Bisset & Christian Casey

  • 1st Seoirse Claffey & Isabel Doyle

  • 1st David Lynn/Lynsey Curtin

  • 1st Louise Martyn
  • 2nd Niamh O'Sullivan (Mollie Murray Award)

  • 1st Sarah Brady
  • 2nd Louise Martyn
  • VHC David Howes
  • VHC Eimear McCarthy Luddy
  • HC Elaine McDaid
  • HC Eoin Conway
  • HC Sean Boylan
  • C Callan Coughlan
  • C Glenn Murphy

  • 1st Peter O'Reilly
  • 2nd Sarah Brady
  • VHC Aoife Gibney
  • VHC David Howes
  • VHC Sarah Shine
  • HC Carolyn Holt
  • HC Margaret Bridge
  • HC Maria McGrann

  • 1st Louise Martyn

  • 1st Peter O'Reilly
  • VHC Kevin Neville
  • HC Louise Martyn
  • C Heather Fogarty

  • 1st Margaret Bridge
  • VHC Niamh O Sullivan
  • HC Carolyn Holt
  • C Carla Snow
  • C Suzanne Fennell

  • 1st Niamh O Sullivan
  • 2nd Sarah Brady
  • VHC Eoin Conway
  • HC Maria McGrann
  • HC Rachel Manning
  • C Clodagh Kinsella
  • C David Corr
  • C Rachel Goode
  • C Sinead Ni Mhurchu

  • 1st Sarah Brady
  • VHC Christopher Murphy
  • VHC Niamh O Sullivan
  • C Glenn Murphy

  • 1st Emily Doyle

  • 1st Sean Boylan
  • VHC Nicole Robinson
  • HC Shira Brady

  • 1st Amy Ní Fhearraigh & Adam MacDonagh
  • VHC Keith Stears & Robyn Richardson

  • 1st Róisín Heenan
  • HC Joshua Murtagh

  • 1st Sarah Richmond
  • 2nd Aoife Gibney
  • VHC David Howes
  • VHC Laura Elizabeth Sheerin

  • 1st Carolyn Holt
  • VHC Sarah Brady
  • HC Margaret Bridge
  • C Ioana Constantin Pipelea
  • C Maria Hughes
  • C Maria McGrann

  • 1st David Lynn
  • VHC Christopher Murphy
  • HC Simon Madden

  • 1st Rebecca Rodgers
  • 2nd Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • VHC Niamh O Sullivan
  • HC Rory Dunne

  • 1st Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • 2nd Niamh O Sullivan
  • VHC Richard Shaffrey
  • HC Clare Treacey
  • HC Michelle Smith

  • 1st Lorna Breen
  • 2nd Aedín Larkin
  • VHC Katie O Donohue

  • 1st Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • 1st Kevin Neville

  • 1st Michelle Smith
  • 2nd Kelli-Ann Masterson
  • VHC Kate Millett
  • VHC Suzanne Fennell
  • HC Hannah O'Brien
  • HC Helene Vigour
  • C Alice Dunne
  • C Emily Doyle
  • C Sorcha Fenlon

  • 1st Isabelle Rafter
  • 2nd Eimear McCarthy Luddy

  • 1st Christopher Murphy

  • 1st Andrew Gavin
  • 2nd Glenn Murphy
  • VHC Conor Gibbons
  • HC Oisín Ó Dálaigh
  • C Sean Hanratty

  • 1st Conor O'Meara
  • 2nd David Corr
  • C Daniel Ryan

  • 1st Kevin Neville
  • 2nd Rory Costello
  • HC Rory Dunne

  • 1st Patricia Quinn

  • 1st Brian McIvor

  • 1st Isabel Doyle & Jason Yang
  • 2nd Helen & Anna-Maria Husca

  • 1st Ava Dodd
  • 2nd Amie Dyer
  • VHC Ferdia Durkin
  • VHC Jamie Maguire
  • HC Ellen Kelly

  • 1st Conor Dooley

  • 1st Max O'Neill
  • 2nd Jack Cunnane
  • HC Kevin O'Loughlin
  • C Alex Mahon
  • C Cuan Durkin
  • C Daniel Bisset

  • 1st Quincy Tilles
  • 2nd Nicholas O'Neill
  • VHC Ferdia O Cairbre
  • HC Cristian Mocanu

  • 1st Evin Durkin
  • 2nd Christopher May
  • VHC Donncha McDonagh
  • VHC Ronan Coleman
  • C Ferdia O Cairbre
  • C Odhran Williamson

  • 1st Aebh Kelly
  • 2nd Jade Phoenix
  • VHC Hannah Conway
  • HC Caoilfhionn Jordan
  • HC Emma Martin
  • C Erin Coughlan
  • C Lucy Cooney
  • C Sally Hennessy

  • 1st Georgia Carr
  • 2nd Martina O Connell
  • C Clodagh Dunne
  • C Eleanor Coleman
  • C Elizabeth Byrne
  • C Ella Flaherty

  • 1st Aimee Banks
  • 2nd Eva McKeogh
  • VHC Aobhin McGrath
  • VHC Kate Cullen
  • VHC Zoe Alexander

  • 1st Lelia May
  • 2nd Cliódhna Regan
  • VHC Alannah Larkin
  • HC Susie Power
  • C Abbie Palliser Kehoe
  • C Alice Branagan
  • C Caoimhe Fitzpatrick

  • 1st Eimear Leddy
  • 2nd Caroline Behan
  • HC Aimee Banks
  • HC Maria Graham
  • C Dearbhla O' Brien

  • 1st Avril Carty
  • 2nd Clarice Makarevitch
  • HC Ciara Murphy
  • HC Emily Jane Doyle
  • HC Orla Mulvey

  • 1st Young European School of Music/ Intermediate Orchestra
  • 2nd Young Dublin Symphonia (YDS)
  • VHC Music Generation Louth Senior Strings Orchestra

  • 1st St. Canice's N.S. Senior Orchestra
  • 2nd St. Canice's N.S. Junior Orchestra
  • VHC Kennedy park N.S.

  • 1st Loreto Secondary School
  • 2nd Laurel Hill Coláiste F.C.J

  • 1st Iuliu Teodor Radu & Chris Quaid
  • 2nd Maria O'Connor and Criostóir Ó Loingsigh
  • VHC Killian White & Donal McCann
  • HC Emma Kenrick & Kevin Corcoran
  • HC Patrick Moriarty & Jimmy Geoijenbier

  • 1st Zoë Nagle and Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Grace Coughlan and Emily Crowley
  • HC Emilie McDonagh and Aoife Moran
  • C Kevin O'Loughlin and Isolde O'Loughlin

  • 1st Patrick Rafter, Siobhán Doyle, David Kenny, Aoife Burke
  • VHC Eugene Lamy Alves, Hugh Murray, Ed Creedon & Carol Lynsey
  • VHC Phoebe White, Chris Ellis, Emma Gilmartin
  • HC Hugh Murray, Christine Kenny, David Kenny, Maria O'Connor (
  • C Juliette Morrison, Amy Gillen , Caitriona Finnegan
  • C The Primavera String Quartet

  • 1st Sunrise Quartet
  • 2nd Ceol na Mara Quartet
  • C Daire Connolly, Oscar Pujol-Owens, Suk Wei Wan & Elias Dempsey

  • 1st Fionnuala MacMahon
  • 2nd Patrick Moriarty
  • HC Gavin Brennan & Aileen Cahill

  • 1st O'Loughlin Family

  • 1st Patrick Rafter
  • VHC Aoife Ni Bhriain
  • HC Mairead Hickey
  • HC Phoebe White

  • 1st Phoebe White
  • HC Colma Ní Bhriain
  • C Conor Masterson
  • C Richard Thomas

  • 1st Rachael Masteron
  • 2nd Claire Austen
  • HC Aisling Douris
  • C Aleksandra Malinowska

  • 1st Martha Campbell
  • 2nd Helene Vigour
  • C Eleanor Gaffney

  • 1st Oscar Montague
  • 2nd Christopher Ellis
  • VHC Patrick Moriarty
  • HC David Tobin
  • C Cormac Ó Briain
  • C Richard Thomas
  • C William Lehane

  • 1st Killian White
  • VHC Aoife Burke
  • HC Cliona Ni Choileain
  • HC Cormac Ó Briain

  • 1st Killian White
  • 2nd Eithne Nic an Ríogh
  • HC Carmel Comiskey
  • HC Juliette Morrison

  • 1st Killian White
  • VHC Astrid Munro
  • VHC David Blake

  • 1st Katie Neville
  • 2nd Oscar Montague
  • C John McDowell

  • 1st Oscar Montague
  • 2nd James McNeill

  • 1st Tara Viscardi

  • 1st Emily Sullivan
  • HC Rachel Duffy

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Catherine Cotter
  • VHC Callum Owens
  • HC Grace Coughlan,
  • HC Michelle Mc Carthy
  • HC Zoë Nagle
  • C Andrew Molloy
  • C Liam McManus
  • C Ruth O'Hara

  • 1st James O'Donovan
  • 2nd Grace Coughlan,
  • HC Anna Mitchell
  • HC Fiachra de hOra
  • HC Zoë Nagle
  • C Andrew Molloy
  • C Kevin Jansson

  • 1st Clíodhna Heenan
  • 2nd Daire Connolly
  • C Isabel Doyle
  • C Lily Kettle
  • C Mollie Wrafter

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Michelle Mc Carthy
  • HC Jane Brazil
  • C Bláithín Cotter
  • C Caoilfhinn Tan
  • C Catherine Boldurat
  • C Cian Dwyer
  • C Clara Lee
  • C Emily Jane Doyle
  • C Kate Fleming
  • C Kevin O'Loughlin
  • C Senan moran

  • 1st Megan Chan
  • 2nd Sidi Bao
  • VHC Claire O'Connor
  • HC Archie Connolly
  • HC Brenda Farren
  • HC Helen Rutledge
  • HC Kayla Joan Kennedy
  • C Liam Fenton
  • C Philippa Brennan
  • C Quincy Tilles

  • 1st Louise Kenny
  • 2nd Daimee Chu Tao NG
  • HC Cillian Ó Cathasaigh
  • HC Isabella Riordan
  • C Aoibhe Kettle
  • C Caitríona Clery
  • C Iona Bi
  • C Johnny Blake

  • 1st Jeremy Campbell Irwin
  • 2nd Kathryn King
  • HC Aimee McAllister
  • HC Chloe O'Connor
  • HC Samuel de hOra
  • HC Sophia Hickey
  • C Aoife Collier
  • C Ciara Dixon
  • C Fearne Morrissey

  • 1st Fiachra de hOra
  • 2nd Ralph Lee

  • 1st Maria Blake
  • 2nd Mathilde Lyons

  • 1st Zoë Nagle
  • 2nd Clodagh Reilly
  • VHC James O'Donovan
  • HC Zoe Stedje
  • C Eric Sheeran-Purcell

  • 1st Jayden Lamcellari
  • 2nd Callum Owens
  • HC Isolde O'Loughlin
  • C Caoimhe Doody
  • C Leah Raggett

  • 1st Ailbhe Collins
  • 2nd Catherine Cotter
  • HC Aoibhin Keogh Daly
  • HC Tania Stokes
  • C Lucy Gardiner
  • C Sarah Byrne

  • 1st Emily Brazil
  • 2nd Ross O'Donovan
  • HC Nicholas O'Neill
  • C Elena O'Connor
  • C Malcolm O'Loughlin

  • 1st Oliver Tang
  • 2nd Charlotte Finnegan Quirke

  • 1st Eoghan Doody
  • 2nd Stephen Herlihy

  • 1st Alana McManus
  • 2nd Luke Beatty

  • 1st Colm Du
  • 2nd Daniel Roddy
  • C Alastair McGranaghan
  • C William Hou

  • 1st Rosie Murphy

  • 1st Ruth O'Hara
  • 2nd Emily Sullivan
  • VHC Clare Faherty
  • HC Beth Browne
  • HC Constance Quinlan
  • HC Nóra White
  • C Beibhinn Moriarty
  • C Gráinne Ní Fhrighil
  • C Siobhán Flynn

  • 1st Tierna Rowsome
  • 2nd Eimear Mc Donagh
  • VHC Grace Ruddin
  • VHC Lucy Ní Fhaoláin
  • HC cuan durkin

  • 1st Aoife Ni Bhriain
  • 2nd Cillian Moran
  • VHC Ríona Meabh Kelly
  • HC Rachel shaw
  • C Grá¡nne McGrath

  • 1st Jonathan Morris

  • 1st Jonathan Morris
  • VHC Billy O'Brien
  • C Paul Clarke

  • 1st Jordan Bagot
  • VHC Criostóir Ó Loingsigh

  • 1st Adam McDonagh
  • VHC Gary Beecher
  • VHC Peter Regan
  • HC Carmel Comiskey
  • C Chloe Power
  • C Eoin Smiddy

  • 1st Jonathan Morris
  • 2nd Billy O'Brien
  • VHC Peter Regan
  • HC Criostóir Ó Loingsigh
  • HC Jimmy Goeijenbier
  • HC Seán Rooney
  • C Anna Kiselyova

  • 1st Cahal Masterson
  • 2nd Aileen Cahill
  • C Emmet O'Connor

  • 1st Adam McDonagh
  • VHC Daniel Kearney
  • C Gary Beecher

  • 1st Donal Mc Cann

  • 1st Peter Regan
  • VHC Dylan Browne
  • HC Carmel Comiskey
  • C Emma Gilmartin

  • 1st Sophie Lee
  • 2nd Chloe Power

  • 1st Iuliu Teodor Radu
  • 2nd Seán Rooney
  • VHC Billy O'Brien
  • HC Jonathan Morris
  • C Criostóir Ó Loingsigh
  • C Niya Morrissey

  • 1st Tiffany Qiu

  • 1st Denise Crowley and Jordan Bagot
  • 2nd Jack Nolan and Luke Nolan

  • 1st Sarah Dungan and Jason Yang

  • 1st Meng-Jan Lim & Gerry Yang
  • 2nd Brannan Jio & Harrison Jio

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Michael Carey
  • HC Aidan Chan
  • HC Antonia Huang
  • HC JJ McNamara
  • C Bláithín Norah Farrell
  • C Emily Crowley
  • C Jane Brazil
  • C Kathryn Whittam
  • C Liam McManus
  • C Michael John Gillen
  • C Ryan McGrath

  • 1st Eoin Fleming
  • 2nd Antonia Huang
  • VHC JJ McNamara
  • VHC Liam McManus
  • C Aidan Chan
  • C Jude McCann
  • C Kevin Jansson
  • C Michael Carey

  • 1st Kevin Jansson
  • 2nd Chan Mok
  • VHC Winifred Massey
  • HC Changyue Ju
  • HC Patrick Murphy

  • 1st Eoin Fleming
  • 2nd Ella Nagy
  • VHC Tiffany Qiu
  • C Aidan Chan
  • C Amy Kieran

  • 1st Iedida Condria
  • 2nd Cathal Deasy
  • VHC Róisín Fleming
  • HC Changyue Ju
  • HC Meabh Fitzgerald
  • C Anna Jansson
  • C Cian Fahy
  • C Isolde O'Loughlin
  • C Jiou Wu
  • C Kevin O'Loughlin
  • C Larissa Sutton
  • C Rachel Low

  • 1st Stan O' Beirne
  • 2nd Winifred Massey
  • VHC Eimear Kyle
  • VHC Isolde O'Loughlin
  • VHC Jude McCann
  • VHC nancy wang
  • HC Alana McManus
  • HC Eimear Mc Donagh
  • HC Jennifer Bogdan
  • HC Myn Fitzpatrick
  • HC Patrick Murphy
  • C Alice Giles
  • C Fergal O'Byrne
  • C Rachel O'Hara
  • C Ronan Coleman

  • 1st Sarah Dungan
  • 2nd Eirinn Quaid
  • C Jack Nolan
  • C Maria Graham

  • 1st Sani MacNally
  • 2nd Tiffany Qiu
  • VHC Meabh Fitzgerald
  • VHC Myn Fitzpatrick
  • HC Bláithín Cotter
  • HC Eimear Kyle
  • HC Emily Crowley
  • HC Ria Reddy
  • HC Shane Brennan
  • C Jane Brazil
  • C Michelle Mc Carthy

  • 1st Stan O' Beirne
  • 2nd Anna Jansson
  • VHC Brian Byrne
  • VHC Ella Marie Pyne
  • VHC Iedida Condria
  • VHC Michael Doyle
  • VHC Róisín Fleming
  • HC Andrew Kelly
  • HC Anna McCarthy
  • HC Grace Oguntuase
  • HC Jessica Collazo
  • HC Leon Reilly
  • HC Lucy Gardiner
  • HC Nora Ronan
  • HC Rachel Fitzpatrick
  • HC Sarah Byrne
  • HC Tom Brennan
  • C Cuan Durkin
  • C Loraine O'Donovan
  • C Phoebe Qiu

  • 1st Joe O'Grady
  • 2nd Defne Gultoprak
  • VHC Gerry Yang
  • VHC Leo MacNally
  • VHC Sidi Bao
  • HC David Corcoran
  • HC Karl Riedewald
  • HC Orla Hennessy
  • HC Wallace Lam
  • C Ailish McCarthy
  • C ANGIE TAO
  • C Anne Byrne
  • C Caroline Bainton
  • C Charlotte Hayes
  • C Chong Tian Le Wong
  • C Edward de Bono
  • C Ella Dempsey
  • C Emma McCabe
  • C Emma Yang
  • C Eoin Maher
  • C Etain Leyden
  • C Eva Begley
  • C Fearghal Desmond
  • C Grace Woulfe
  • C jeannine guerrero
  • C Liadhain Quaid
  • C Louis Ye
  • C Matthew Nolan
  • C Oscar Zhu
  • C Róisín Morahan
  • C Sean Tighe
  • C THEJA ROSE TIJO
  • C Yiou Wu

  • 1st Linxi Gu
  • 2nd Grace O'Donovan
  • VHC Maria Nasypanaya
  • VHC Mark Glen Tomas
  • VHC Rian Cahill
  • VHC Solomon Clive Chen
  • VHC Theodora Leonard
  • HC Charlie McHugh
  • HC Conor McCarron
  • HC David Mattimoe
  • C Charlotte Croke
  • C Conor Graham
  • C Edward Dempsey
  • C Evan Tuttlebee
  • C Jessica ( Katie ) Campbell
  • C Jing Qi Wu
  • C Lena Quinn
  • C Seá¡n Behan
  • C Stella Byrne
  • C Zhengjun Wang

  • 1st Martina Smyth

  • 1st Matthew Breen
  • 2nd Olwyn Feely
  • HC Maghnus Monaghan
  • C Alan Fagan

  • 1st Eimear Kyle
  • 2nd Sean Quinn
  • VHC Lucy Nally
  • HC Eoghan McGale
  • HC Faolan Ly
  • C Jack Nolan

  • 1st Robbie Carroll

  • 1st Miriam Kaczor
  • 2nd Amy Gillen
  • HC Sophie Creaner

  • 1st Meadhbh O'Rourke
  • 2nd Katie Hyland
  • HC Jana Mc Carthy-Kent
  • C Aoife Maguire
  • C Mary Ellen Nagle

  • 1st Cian Flynn
  • 2nd Francesca Fitzpatrick

  • 2nd Caroline Harbison

  • 1st Brendan Ho
  • 2nd Sean Kenny

  • 1st Rachel Moran
  • 2nd Noah Santschi-Cooney

  • 1st Hannah Macaulay
  • 2nd Clodagh Curran
  • C Martina O Connell
  • C Sinéad Walsh

  • 1st John Sweeney
  • 2nd Jialanna Lucy Yin
  • VHC Katherine Irwin
  • HC Colm Fitzpatrick
  • C Darragh Montague
  • C Emily Appleby

  • 1st Lera ( Valerie) O'Connor
  • 2nd Eileen Cleary
  • VHC Holly Nagle
  • HC Sadhbh Long
  • C Aimee Lynch
  • C Aoife de hOra
  • C Evan Walsh

  • 1st Muirine Robinson
  • 2nd Molly Crossen
  • C Ruth Walsh

  • 1st Oscar Robinson
  • 2nd Anna Bourguignon
  • HC Winifred Massey

  • 1st Ciara Jones
  • 2nd Emer Connolly

  • 1st Delphi Morris
  • 2nd Sarah Byrne
  • C Kerry-Anne Timmins

  • 1st Conor F. Crossen
  • 2nd David E. Kelly

  • 1st Laoise Ni Thighearnaigh

  • 1st Andrew Whyte
  • 2nd Jane Robertson

  • 1st Kristina O'Brien
  • 2nd Luca Tuffy

  • 1st Caoime Glavin
  • 2nd Jack ó Muircheartaigh
  • HC William Le Bas

  • 2nd Cian Flynn

  • 1st Séamus O'Malley

  • 1st Kirsty Ann Moran
  • 2nd Cecily O'Brien
  • HC Peadar Kelly

  • 1st Stephen Mc Carthy
  • 2nd Simon Orr
  • HC Clara Lautwein
  • HC Eileen Curran

  • 1st Glen Carr
  • 2nd Fionn O'Tighearnaigh
  • HC Sean Heary
  • C Robert Whyte

  • 1st Thomas Dunne
  • 2nd Gerry Yang

  • 1st Mark McCarthy
  • 2nd Jason Mullen

  • 1st DIT Junior Brass Quintet - Niamh Walsh, Leo Brychta, Cecily O'Brien, Jason Keating, Jack Doherty
  • 2nd Fionn OTighearnaigh, Daire Cavanagh, Christian Bauer, Osgur Murphy O'Kane

  • 1st DIT Horn Group: Louie Byrne, Ruairi Clear Keena, Peadar Kelly, Cecily O'Brien & Simon Orr
  • 2nd Royal Irish Academy of Music Trumpet Quartet . B. 1. Nathan Mac Donald, 2. Glen Carr, 3. Robert White, 4. Donncha Mc Donagh

  • 1st Patrick Egan
  • VHC Geoff Sheil
  • C Sebastian Adams

  • 1st Dan O'Neill
  • 2nd Eoghan Desmond (Joint 2nd)
  • 2nd Oisín Walsh-Peelo (Joint 2nd)
  • C Seán Doherty

  • 1st Eugene Monteith
  • VHC Tom Crowley
  • HC Patrick Rafter
  • C Brendan Breslin

Feis Ceoil 2017